Councillors

Councillor Alan Johnson

Councillor Alan Johnson
Elected:
Thursday, May 7, 2015
Ward:
Party:

Councillor Ali Chaudhry

Councillor Ali Chaudhry
Elected:
Thursday, May 7, 2015
Ward:
Party:

Councillor Alison Legg

Councillor Alison Legg
Elected:
Thursday, May 7, 2015
Ward:
Party:

Councillor Bernard Peters

Councillor Bernard Peters
Elected:
Thursday, May 7, 2015
Ward:
Party:

Councillor Beryl Toon

Councillor Beryl Toon
Elected:
Thursday, May 7, 2015
Party:

Councillor Bob Johnston

Councillor Bob Johnston
Elected:
Thursday, May 7, 2015
Ward:
Party:

Councillor Chris Smith

Councillor Chris Smith
Elected:
Thursday, May 7, 2015
Ward:
Party:

Councillor Colin Whittaker

Councillor Colin Whittaker
Elected:
Thursday, May 7, 2015
Ward:
Party:

Councillor Colin Wileman

Councillor Colin Wileman
Elected:
Thursday, May 7, 2015
Ward:
Party:

Councillor Craig Jones

Elected:
Thursday, May 26, 2016
Ward:
Party:

Councillor David Leese

Councillor David Leese
Elected:
Thursday, May 7, 2015
Ward:
Party:

Councillor Deneice Florence-Jukes

Elected:
Thursday, May 4, 2017
Ward:
Party:

Councillor Dennis Fletcher

Councillor Dennis Fletcher
Elected:
Thursday, May 7, 2015
Ward:
Party:

Councillor Duncan Goodfellow

Elected:
Thursday, May 7, 2015
Party:

Councillor Edward Barker

Councillor Edward Barker
Elected:
Thursday, May 7, 2015
Ward:
Party:

Councillor George Allen

Councillor George Allen
Elected:
Thursday, May 7, 2015
Ward:
Party:

Councillor Greg Hall

Councillor Greg Hall
Elected:
Thursday, May 7, 2015
Ward:
Party:

Councillor Helen Hall

Councillor Helen Hall
Elected:
Thursday, February 16, 2017
Ward:

Councillor Jacqui Jones

Councillor Jacqui Jones
Elected:
Thursday, May 7, 2015
Ward:
Party:

Councillor Julia Jessel

Councillor Julia Jessel
Elected:
Thursday, May 7, 2015
Ward:
Party:

Councillor Julie Killoran

Councillor Julie Killoran
Elected:
Thursday, May 7, 2015
Ward:
Party:

Councillor Ken Builth

Councillor Ken Builth
Elected:
Thursday, May 7, 2015
Ward:
Party:

Councillor Len Milner

Councillor Len Milner
Elected:
Thursday, May 7, 2015
Ward:
Party:

Councillor Lynne Shelton

Councillor Lynne Shelton
Elected:
Thursday, May 7, 2015
Ward:
Party:

Councillor Michael Bowering

Councillor Michael Bowering
Elected:
Thursday, May 7, 2015
Ward:
Party:

Councillor Michael Fitzpatrick

Councillor Mick Fitzpatrick
Elected:
Thursday, May 7, 2015
Ward:
Party:

Councillor Patricia Ackroyd

Councillor Patricia Ackroyd
Elected:
Thursday, May 7, 2015
Ward:
Party:

Councillor Paul Walker

Elected:
Thursday, May 4, 2017
Ward:
Party:

Councillor Philip Hudson

Councillor-Philip-Hudson
Elected:
Thursday, February 2, 2017
Ward:
Party:

Councillor Raymond Faulkner

Councillor Ray Faulkner
Elected:
Thursday, May 7, 2015
Ward:
Party:

Councillor Rebecca Carlton (Seat vacant until by-election)

Councillor Rebecca Carlton
Elected:
Thursday, May 7, 2015
Ward:
Party:

Councillor Richard Grosvenor

Councillor Richard Grosvenor
Elected:
Thursday, May 7, 2015
Ward:
Party:

Councillor Ron Clarke

Councillor Ron Clarke
Elected:
Thursday, May 7, 2015
Ward:
Party:

Councillor Shelagh McKiernan

Councillor Shelagh McKiernan
Elected:
Thursday, May 7, 2015
Ward:
Party:

Councillor Simon Gaskin

Councillor Simon Gaskin
Elected:
Thursday, May 7, 2015
Party:

Councillor Sonia Andjelkovic

Councillor Sonia Andjelkovic
Elected:
Thursday, May 7, 2015
Ward:
Party:

Councillor Stephen Smith

Councillor Stephen Smith
Elected:
Thursday, May 7, 2015
Ward:
Party:

Councillor Susan McGarry

Councillor Susan McGarry
Elected:
Thursday, May 7, 2015
Ward:
Party:

Councillor Syed Hussain

Councillor Syed Anwar Hussain
Elected:
Thursday, May 7, 2015
Ward:
Party: